HelpCenter 

Local Affiliates

You are here

Affiliate

President

Worksite

Barbour  James Poling Philip Barbour High
Barbour ESP vacant  
Berkeley Jana Woofter Spring Mills High School
Berkeley ESP Debra Sloat  
Boone Jerry Pcholinsky Sherman Elementary
Braxton Judith Boyce Braxton County Middle
Brooke Nicholaus Tracy Brooke Middle School
Cabell  vacant  
Calhoun Jacob McCumbers Arnoldsburg Elementary
Clay vacant  
Doddridge Kris Bonnell Doddridge County High School
Fayette  Danielle Harris New River Intermediate
Fayette ESP vacant  
Gilmer Tina Foster Gilmer County 
Grant Michaela Alt Petersburg Elementary School
  Medea Harvey Petersburg Elementary School
Greenbrier Jennifer Holley Lewisburg Elementary School
Hampshire  vacant  
Hancock  Melanie Donofe  
  Jennifer Sanner Weirton Elementary
Hancock ESP Judy Mullins  
Hardy Amanda Hamilton East Hardy Early/Middle Childhood
  Michelle Wolfe East Hardy High School
Harrison  Ryan Deems Mountaineer Middle School
Harrison ESP Glenda Tucker  
Jackson  Adena Barnette Ripley High
Jefferson Angela Wyatt  
Kanawha  Dinah Adkins  
  Lynn Greter  
Kanawha ESP Lisa Hoover  
Lewis Kim Bonnett Leading Creek Elementary
Lincoln Amy Adkins Lincoln County High
  Megan Hatfield Lincoln County High
Logan  Leah Clay Stone Logan High School
Logan ESP vacant  
Marion  Ross Higgins Mannington Middle School
Marshall Stephanie Brown Moundsville Middle School
Mason  Dwayne Russell Beale Elementary
McDowell  Gwen Lacy Fall River Elementary
  Larry Addair Sandy River Middle School
Mercer  Sara Ballengee Princeton Middle School
  Daniel Hodges Pikeview Middle School
Mineral Luke Denne Keyser High School
  Sean Radko Keyser High School
Mingo  vacant  
Monongalia  Heather Deluca-Nestor South Middle 
Monroe Wayne Spangler Peterstown Elementary
Morgan Amy Penner Warm Springs Middle School
Nicholas Courtney Martin Summersville Elementary School
  Hillary O'Dell Richwood High School
Ohio Jennifer Craig Wheeling Middle School
Pendleton John Connor Pendleton County High
Pleasants Paula Oliverio Belmont Elementary
Pocahontas Greg Morgan Greenbank Elementary/Middle
Preston  Sarah Waugh Aurora Elem/Jr. High
Putnam  Cass Richmond Poca Middle School
Putnam ESP vacant  
Raleigh  Wendy Peters  
  John Quesenberry Woodrow Wilson High School
Randolph  Michelle Depp Tygarts Valley Middle/High School
Randolph ESP vacant  
Ritchie Delphene Haddox Creed Collins Elementary
Roane vacant  
Summers Jarod Hartwell Summers County High 
Taylor Renee Mahon Taylor County Middle
Tucker Angela Evans Tucker Valley Elem./Middle
Tyler vacant  
Upshur Ann Osburn Buckhannon Academy Elementary
  Elizabeth Anderson Hodgesville Elementary School
Wayne Amber McCoy Kellogg Elementary
Wayne ESP Joseph Cremeans  
Webster  Evan Coleman Webster Springs Elementary
Wetzel Leslie Day Magnolia High School
  Elliott Kendle Paden City Elementary
Wirt Linda DeMoss  
Wood Michelle Talbott  Jackson Middle School
Wyoming  Lauren Manning Baileysville Elem/Middle School
[email protected] vacant  
WVSD&B (deaf & blind) vacant  
WVEA-Retired  Kathy Martin