HelpCenter 

Local Affiliates

You are here

Affiliate

President

Worksite

Barbour James Poling Philip Barbour High
Barbour ESP vacant  
Berkeley Jana Woofter Spring Mills High School
Berkeley ESP Debra Sloat  
Boone Jerry Pcholinsky Sherman Elementary
  Brandy Conrad Sherman Elementary
Braxton Judith Boyce Braxton County Middle
Brooke Nicholaus Tracy Brooke Middle School
Cabell Vera Miller Milton Elementary
Calhoun Jacob McCumbers Arnoldsburg Elementary
Clay vacant  
Doddridge Kristine Bonnell Doddridge County High School
Fayette Ted Dixon Rosedale Elementary
  Jason Crouch Midland Trail High School
Fayette ESP vacant  
Gilmer Tina Foster Gilmer County 
Grant Michaela Alt Petersburg Elementary School
  Medea Harvey Petersburg Elementary School
Greenbrier Allyson Carr Lewisburg Elementary School
  Jennifer Holley Lewisburg Elementary School
Hampshire Gayle Allen Springfield Green Spring Elementary
  Kelli Nestor Springfield Green Spring Elementary
Hancock Melanie Donofe  
  Jennifer Sanner Weirton Elementary
Hancock ESP Judith Mullins  
Hardy Amanda Hamilton East Hardy Early/Middle Childhood
  Michelle Wolfe East Hardy High School
Harrison Ryan Deems Mountaineer Middle School
Harrison ESP Glenda Tucker  
Jackson Adena Barnette Ripley High
Jefferson Angela Weaver Driswood Elementary
Kanawha Dinah Adkins  
  Lynn Greter  
Kanawha ESP Lisa Hoover  
Lewis Kim Bonnett Leading Creek Elementary
  Allen Heath Lewis County High School
Lincoln Amy Adkins Lincoln County High
Logan Leah Clay Logan High School
Logan ESP James Hundley  
Marion Ross Higgins Mannington Middle School
Marshall Stephanie Brown Moundsville Middle School
  Matthew Mandarino John Marshall High School
Mason Dwayne Russell Beale Elementary
McDowell Gwen Lacy Fall River Elementary
  Larry Addair Sandy River Middle School
Mercer Sara Ballengee Princeton Middle School
Mineral Luke Denne Keyser High School
  Sean Radko Keyser High School
Mingo Brandon Wolford Lenore PK-8
Monongalia Heather Deluca-Nestor South Middle 
Monroe Wayne Spangler Peterstown Elementary
Morgan Amy Penner Warm Springs Middle School
Nicholas Courtney Martin Summersville Elementary School
  Hillary O'Dell Richwood High School
Ohio Jennifer Craig Wheeling Middle School
Pendleton John Connor Pendleton County High
Pleasants Paula Oliverio Belmont Elementary
Pocahontas Greg Morgan Greenbank Elementary/Middle
Preston Sarah Waugh Aurora Elem/Jr. High
Putnam Kendra Brumfield Poca Middle School
Putnam ESP vacant  
Raleigh Colleen Broyles Beckley Elementary
  John Quesenberry Woodrow Wilson High School
Randolph Sondra Pingley Midland Elementary
Randolph ESP vacant  
Ritchie Delphene Haddox Creed Collins Elementary
Roane Vacant  
Summers Jarod Hartwell Summers County High 
Taylor Renee Mahon Taylor County Middle
Tucker Angela Evans Tucker Valley Elem./Middle
Tyler Kelly Myers Tyler Consolidated Middle
Upshur Ann Osburn Buckhannon Academy Elementary
Wayne Amber McCoy Kellogg Elementary
Wayne ESP Joseph Cremeans  
Webster Tila Boyce Webster Springs Elementary
Wetzel Jeff Hiestand New Martinsville School
  Elliott Kendle Paden City Elementary
Wirt Linda DeMoss  
Wood Bruce Boston Jackson Middle School
Wyoming Lauren Manning Baileysville Elem/Middle School
WVEA@WVU vacant  
WVSD&B (deaf & blind) vacant  
WVEA-Retired Doris Tuckwiller-Wood