HelpCenter 

Local Affiliates

You are here

Affiliate

President

Worksite

Barbour James Poling Philip Barbour High
Barbour ESP vacant  
Berkeley David Bateman Gerrardstown Elementary
  Jana Woofter Spring Mills High School
Berkeley ESP Debra Sloat  
Boone Jerry Pcholinsky Sherman Elementary
Braxton Judith Boyce Braxton County Middle
Brooke Tim Turner Wellsburg Middle
Cabell Vera Miller Huntington Middle 
Cabell ESP Charles Washington  
Calhoun Jacob McCumbers Arnoldsburg Elementary
Clay vacant  
Doddridge Kristine Bonnell Doddridge County High School
Fayette Ted Dixon Rosedale Elementary
  Jason Crouch Ansted Middle
Fayette ESP vacant  
Gilmer Tina Foster Gilmer County 
Grant Heather Yakubow Petersburg Elementary
Greenbrier Sandra Beale Eastern Greenbrier Middle
Hampshire Gayle Allen Springfield Green Spring Elementary
Hancock Melanie Donofe Liberty Elementary
Hancock ESP Judith Mullins  
Hardy Amanda Hamilton East Hardy Early/Middle Childhood
  Stephanie Miller East Hardy High School
Harrison Lillie Junkins Nutter Fort Intermediate
Harrison ESP Glenda Tucker  
Jackson Adena Barnette Ripley High
Jefferson Jessica Tubergen Page Jackson School
Kanawha Dinah Adkins  
  Lynn Greter  
Kanawha ESP Lisa Hoover  
Lewis Kim Bonnett Leading Creek Elementary
  Allen Heath Lewis County High School
Lincoln Misha Ross West Hamlin Elementary
  Amy Adkins Lincoln County High
Logan Brian Lauck Logan Middle 
Logan ESP James Hundley  
Marion Allyson Perry Barrackville Elem./Middle 
Marshall Leslie Tedesco McNinch Elementary
Mason Dwayne Russell  
McDowell Gwen Lacy Fall River Elementary
Mercer Juanita McCormick Princeton Primary
Mineral Luke Denne Keyser High School
  Sean Radko Keyser High School
Mingo Brandon Wolford Burch Elementary
Monongalia Heather Deluca-Nestor South Middle 
Monroe Wayne Spangler Peterstown Elementary
Morgan Amy Penner Widmyer Elementary
Nicholas Leslie Baughman Summersville Middle School
Ohio Jennifer Craig Wheeling Middle School
Pendleton Kathryn Staub Franklin Elementary
Pleasants vacant  
Pocahontas Greg Morgan Greenbank Elementary/Middle
Preston Cassandra Sisler West Preston Middle School
Putnam Debbie Shantie  
Putnam ESP vacant  
Raleigh Wendy Peters Sophia-Soak Elementary
  Sarita Beckett Independence Middle School
Randolph Ellen Shepherd Jennings Randolph Elementary
Randolph ESP Jerry Hull  
Ritchie Delphene Haddox Creed Collins Elementary
Roane Samantha Fulks Spencer Middle School
Summers Jarod Hartwell Summers County High 
Taylor Renee Mahon Taylor County Middle
Tucker Angela Evans Tucker Valley Elem./Middle
Tyler Kelly Haught Tyler Consolidated Middle
Upshur Ann Osburn Buckhannon Academy Elementary
Wayne Amber McCoy Kellogg Elementary
Wayne ESP Joseph Cremeans  
Webster Jonas Knotts Webster County High
Wetzel Jeff Hiestand New Martinsville School
  Elliott Kendle Paden City Elementary
Wirt Linda DeMoss Wirt County High
Wood Bruce Boston Jackson Middle School
Wyoming Tina Adams Baileysville Elementary
  Lisa Collins Baileysville Elementary
WVEA@WVU vacant  
WVSD&B (deaf & blind) vacant  
WVEA-R (retirees) Doris Tuckwiller-Wood