HelpCenter 

Local Affiliates

You are here

Affiliate

President

Worksite

Barbour James Poling Philip Barbour High
Barbour ESP vacant  
Berkeley Charles Wilson Martinsburg South Middle
Berkeley ESP Debra Sloat  
Boone Jerry Pcholinsky Sherman Elementary
Braxton Judith Boyce Braxton County Middle
Brooke Tim Turner Wellsburg Middle
Cabell Vera Miller Huntington Middle 
Cabell ESP Charles Washington  
Calhoun Jacob McCumbers Arnoldsburg Elementary
Clay vacant  
Doddridge Yvonne Arnett Doddridge County Middle
Fayette Ted Dixon Rosedale Elementary
  Jason Crouch Ansted Middle
Fayette ESP vacant  
Gilmer Kelly Barr Gilme
Grant Heather Yakubow Petersburg Elementary
Greenbrier Sandra Beale Eastern Greenbrier Middle
Hampshire Gayle Allen Springfield Green Spring Elementary
Hancock Melanie Donofe Liberty Elementary
Hancock ESP Judith Mullins  
Hardy Angela See East Hardy High 
Harrison Greg Phillips Robert C. Byrd
Harrison ESP Glenda Tucker  
Jackson Adena Barnette Ripley High
Jefferson Rhonda Reynolds Wildwood Middle
Kanawha Dinah Adkins  
  Lynn Greter Montrose Elementary
Kanawha ESP Lisa Hoover  
Lewis Lisa Vaillancourt Jane Lew Elemntary
Lincoln Misha Ross West Hamlin Elementary
Logan Brian Lauck Logan Middle 
Logan ESP James Hundley  
Marion Allyson Perry Barrackville Elem./Middle 
Marshall Matt Mandarino John Marshall High
Mason Brenda Saunders Point Pleasant Primary
McDowell Gwen Lacy Fall River Elementary
Mercer Joy Kinser Princeton Primary
Mineral Roy Boyle Keyser Middle
Mingo Brandon Wolford Burch Elementary
Monongalia David McQuain University High 
Monroe Wayne Spangler Peterstown Elementary
Morgan Amy Penner Widmyer Elementary
Nicholas Mark Stump II Nicholas County High
Ohio Elaine Sedilko Ritchie Elementary
Pendleton Kathryn Staub Franklin Elementary
  Keely Lambert Brandywine Elementary
Pleasants vacant  
Pocahontas Kathy White Pocahontas County High 
Preston Brian Bailey Kingwood Elementary
Putnam vacant  
Putnam ESP vacant  
Raleigh Wendy Peters Sophia-Soak Elementary
Randolph Ellen Shepherd Jennings Randolph Elementary
Randolph ESP Jerry Hull  
Ritchie Delphene Haddox Creed Collins Elementary
Roane vacant  
Summers Jarod Hartwell Summers County High 
Taylor Amanda Bise Flemington Elementary
Tucker Angela Humphrey Tucker Valley Elem./Middle
Tyler Amy Yeater Sistersville Elementary
Upshur Jan Craig Buckhannon/Upshur High
Wayne Rick Weber Spring Valley High
Wayne ESP Joseph Cremeans  
Webster Jonas Knotts Webster County High
Wetzel Josh Weekley Valley High 
  Elliott Kendle Paden City Elementary
Wirt Linda DeMoss Wirt County High
Wood Millie Stoneking Parkersburg High
Wyoming Tina Adams Baileysville Elementary
WVEA@WVU Lynn Feather WVU- classified
WVSD&B (deaf & blind) Kim Buckley WV School for the Deaf
WVEA-R (retirees) Doris Tuckwiller-Wood